Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 5 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Vlachos Georgios INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Bouras Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Kanteres Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Gkiokas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Of Attica (rest)
Leventis Athanasios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Of Attica (rest)
Kalapotharakos Christos LA.O.S. Of Attica (rest)
Spiliopoulos Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Papadopoulos Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Triantafyllopoulos Andreas INDEPENDENT Achaia
Bekiris Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Nikolopoulos Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Karathanasopoulos Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Achaia
Tsoukalis Nikolaos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Achaia
Chrysanthakopoulos Alexandros LA.O.S. Achaia
Kyriakopoulou Maria INDEPENDENT Achaia
Togias Vasileios INDEPENDENT Viotia
Tsonoglou -Vyllioti Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Viotia
Agatsa Ariadni (Aria) INDEPENDENT Viotia
Giannakis Michail ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Viotia
Moraitis Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Aitoloαkarnania
Records: 81 - 100 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here