Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 3 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Chytiris Tilemachos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Koutroumanis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Ntalara Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Geitonas Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Papaioannou Miltiadis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Vouros Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Charalampopoulos George PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Protopapas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Spiliotopoulos Aristovoulos (Aris) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Chatzidakis Konstantinos (Kostis) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Meimarakis Evangelos - Vasileios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Mitsotakis Kyriakos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Giakoumatos Gerasimos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Kammenos Panagiotis (Panos) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens B
Panagiotopoulos Panagiotis (Panos) Panagioti NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papathanasiou Giannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Polydoras Vyron NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Varvitsiotis Miltiadis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Ntinopoulos Argyris NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Records: 41 - 60 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here