Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 3 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Chytiris Tilemachos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Koutroumanis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Ntalara Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Geitonas Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Papaioannou Miltiadis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Vouros Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Charalampopoulos George PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Protopapas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Spiliotopoulos Aristovoulos (Aris) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Chatzidakis Konstantinos (Kostis) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Meimarakis Evangelos - Vasileios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Mitsotakis Kyriakos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Giakoumatos Gerasimos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Kammenos Panagiotis (Panos) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens B
Panagiotopoulos Panagiotis (Panos) Panagioti NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papathanasiou Giannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Polydoras Vyron NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Varvitsiotis Miltiadis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Ntinopoulos Argyris NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Records: 41 - 60 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here