Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 1 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Ragkousis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Panariti Eleni (Elena) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Mosialos Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Geroulanos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Sioufas Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Tsoumani - Spentza Evgenia NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Avgerinopoulou Dionysia - Theodora NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Kazakos Konstantinos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Korantis Ioannis LA.O.S. State
Moulopoulos Vasileios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Antonaros Evangelos NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Karapanagioti Tatiana PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Skandalidis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Diamantopoulou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Papoutsis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Alevras Athanasios (Nasos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Tsouras Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Kouvelis Spyridon INDEPENDENT Athens A
Bakoyannis Theodora (Dora) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Pavlopoulos Prokopios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Records: 1 - 20 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here