Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 9 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Mavrikos Georgios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Meimarakis Evangelos - Vasileios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Merentiti Athanasia (Soula) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Michelogiannakis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Iraklio
Michos Lampros INDEPENDENT Athens B
Michou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Mitsotakis Kyriakos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Moraitis Athanasios (Thanos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Moraitis Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Aitoloαkarnania
Moschopoulos Spyridonas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kefallonia
Mosialos Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Moulopoulos Vasileios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Mousouroulis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Chios
Nakos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Magnesia
Nanos Apostolos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Magnesia
Nerantzis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nikitiadis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Nikolopoulos Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Records: 161 - 180 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here