Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 8 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Lampropoulos Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Leontaridis Theofilos NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Leventis Athanasios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Of Attica (rest)
Lianis Georgios INDEPENDENT Florina
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Loverdos Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Lykourentzos Andreas NEA DIMOKRATIA Arcadia
Magkoufis Christos INDEPENDENT Trikala
Magkriotis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Makrypidis Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Maniatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Argolida
Manolakis Angelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Manolakou Diamanto KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Mantatzi Tsetin INDEPENDENT Xanthi
Margelis Spyropanos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lefkada
Marinos Georgios V KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Evia
Markakis Pavlos LA.O.S. Magnesia
Markogiannakis Christos INDEPENDENT Chania
Markopoulos Konstantinos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Evia
Records: 141 - 160 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here