Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 5 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Kaili Evdoxia-Eva PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Kaklamanis Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Kalafatis Stavros Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Kalantidou Sofia KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kalapotharakos Christos LA.O.S. Of Attica (rest)
Kalogiannis Stavros NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Kammenos Panagiotis (Panos) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens B
Kanelli Garyfallia (Liana) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Kanteres Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Karagkounis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Aitoloαkarnania
Karamanlis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Karaoglou Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki B
Karapanagioti Tatiana PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Karasmanis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Pella
Karathanasopoulos Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Achaia
Karatzaferis Georgios LA.O.S. Athens B
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Karipidis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Records: 81 - 100 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here