Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 4 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Fraggidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis
Galinos Spyridon (Spyros) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Lesvos
Geitonas Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Geranidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Geroulanos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Giakoumatos Gerasimos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Giannaka Sofia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Giannakis Michail ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Viotia
Giannakopoulou Konstantina (Nantia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Giannopoulos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Gkiokas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Of Attica (rest)
Gkioulekas Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Grigorakos Leonidas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lakonia
Iatridi Tsampika (Mika) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Dodecanese Islands
Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B
Ioannidis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Records: 61 - 80 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here