Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Tzavaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Ileia
Tzakri Theodora Emmanouhl PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Tsouri Elpida PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chios
Tsouras Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Tsoumanis Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Preveza
Tsoumani - Spentza Evgenia NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Tsoukalis Nikolaos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Achaia
Tsonoglou -Vyllioti Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Viotia
Tsonis Nikolaos Athanasiou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Tsironis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Tsipras Alexios Paylou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Tsiaras Konstantinos Alexandrou NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Triantafyllopoulos Andreas INDEPENDENT Achaia
Tragakis Ioannis Panagioti NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Tolkas Aggelos Charalampou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Togias Vasileios INDEPENDENT Viotia
Timosidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here