Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 10 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Grigorakos Leonidas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lakonia
Spiliopoulos Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Papadopoulos Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Rigas Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Cyclades
Venizelos Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Arapoglou Chrysi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Magkriotis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Kaili Evdoxia-Eva PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Vougias Spyridon PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Geranidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Arvanitidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Drivelegkas Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Katrinis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Koutsoukos Giannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Antonakopoulos Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Records: 181 - 200 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by Replaced by
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here