Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 9 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Maniatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Argolida
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Papageorgiou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Michou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Vardikos Pythagoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Samos
Chantavas Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Grevena
Sidiropoulos Anastasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Tolkas Angelos Charalampou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Kremastinos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Nikitiadis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Zoidis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Chaidos Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Merentiti Athanasia (Soula) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Damianakis Eftychios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Valyrakis Ioan. Iosif PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Beglitis Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Farmaki-Gkeki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Manolakis Angelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Records: 161 - 180 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by Replaced by
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here