Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Sioufas Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Skandalidis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Skopelitis Stavros KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Lesvos
Skrafnaki Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Skrekas Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala
Skyllakos Antonios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Larissa
Spiliopoulos Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Spiliotopoulos Aristovoulos (Aris) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Staikouras Christos NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Stamatis Dimitrios ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Aitoloαkarnania
Stratakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Stylianidis Evripidis NEA DIMOKRATIA Rodopi
Syrmalenios Nikolaos SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Cyclades
Taliadouros Spyridon NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Tassoulas Constantine An. NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Timosidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here