Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 11 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Papageorgiou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Papaioannou Miltiadis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Papakonstantinou Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papamanolis Georgios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Cyclades
Papandreou - Papadaki Ourania LA.O.S. Evia
Papandreou Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papasiozos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Arta
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Papathanasiou Giannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papoutsis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Papoutsis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Parastatidis Theodoros INDEPENDENT Kilkis
Parasyris Fragkiskos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Pavlopoulos Prokopios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Petalotis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Petsalnikos Philippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kastoria
Pipili Foteini NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Records: 201 - 220 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here