Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 14 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Chalvatzis Spyridon KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Mavrikos Georgios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papakonstantinou Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Protoulis Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Karatzaferis Georgios LA.O.S. Athens B
Aivaliotis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Athens B
Kouvelis Fotios - Fanourios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Papadimoulis Dimitrios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Psarianos Grigorios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Michos Lampros INDEPENDENT Athens B
Ntoukakis Manousos LA.O.S. Athens B
Skandalidis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Diamantopoulou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Papoutsis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Alevras Athanasios (Nasos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Tsouras Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Kouvelis Spyridon INDEPENDENT Athens A
Bakoyannis Theodora (Dora) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Pavlopoulos Prokopios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Records: 261 - 280 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here