Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 14 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Amoiridis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pieria
Papageorgiou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Michou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Koukodimos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Pieria
Papachristos Evangelos INDEPENDENT Preveza
Tsoumanis Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Preveza
Othonas Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rethymno
Kefalogianni Olga NEA DIMOKRATIA Rethymno
Chatzi Osman Achmet PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Petalotis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Stylianidis Evripidis NEA DIMOKRATIA Rodopi
Vardikos Pythagoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Samos
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Koutmeridis Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Tzelepis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Leontaridis Theofilos NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Karipidis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Kollia-Tsaroucha Maria ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Serres
Polatidis Ilias LA.O.S. Serres
Chaidos Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Records: 261 - 280 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here