Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Manolakou Diamanto KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Apostolatos Vaitsis LA.O.S. Piraeus A
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Tragakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nerantzis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Anatolakis Georgios LA.O.S. Piraeus B
Tzakri Theodora E. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Karasmanis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Pella
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here