Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 11 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Karipidis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Karatzaferis Georgios LA.O.S. Athens B
Karathanasopoulos Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Achaia
Karasmanis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Pella
Karapanagioti Tatiana PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Karaoglou Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki B
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Karamanlis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Karagkounis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Aitoloαkarnania
Kanteres Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Kanelli Garyfallia (Liana) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Kammenos Panagiotis (Panos) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens B
Kalogiannis Stavros NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Kalapotharakos Christos LA.O.S. Of Attica (rest)
Kalantidou Sofia KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kalafatis Stavros Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Kaklamanis Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Records: 201 - 220 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here