Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 10 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Kiltidis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Kilkis
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio
Kefalogianni Olga Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Rethymno
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kedikoglou Symeon Aggelou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon Simos Basileiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Kazakos Konstantinos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Katrinis Michahl Ioanni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Kastanidis Charalampos INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Kasapidis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Karipidis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Records: 181 - 200 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here