Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Aspradakis Panteleimon (Pantelis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Athanasiadis Alexandros INDEPENDENT Kozani
Aygenakis Eleytherios Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Aygerinopoulou Dionysia Zhsimou NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Barbitsiotis Miltiadis Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Beglitis Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Bekiris Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Belopoulos Kyriakos Ioshf LA.O.S. Thessaloniki B
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Blachos Georgios Theodorou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Broutsis Ioannis Basileiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Cyclades
Chaidos Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Chalkidis Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Imathia
Chalvatzis Spyridon KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Chantavas Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Grevena
Charakopoulos Maximos Pantelh NEA DIMOKRATIA Larissa
Charalampopoulos George PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Charalampous Charalampos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Corfu
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here