Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 1 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Agatsa Ariadni (Aria) INDEPENDENT Viotia
Aidonis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Aivaliotis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Athens B
Alevras Athanasios (Nasos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Alexandridou Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Ammanatidou - (Paschalidou) Evangelia (Litsa) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki B
Amoiridis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pieria
Anastasiadis Savvas NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki B
Anatolakis Georgios LA.O.S. Piraeus B
Andrianos Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Argolida
Androulakis Dimitrios (Mimis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Antonakopoulos Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Antonaros Evangelos NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Antoniou Antonia (Tonia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Apostolaki Eleni-Maria (Milena) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Apostolakos Grigorios NEA DIMOKRATIA Lakonia
Apostolatos Vaitsis LA.O.S. Piraeus A
Arapoglou Chrysi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Argyris Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Arvanitidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Records: 1 - 20 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here