Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 4 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Fraggidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis
Galinos Spyridon (Spyros) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Lesvos
Geitonas Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Geranidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Geroulanos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Giakoumatos Gerasimos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Giannaka Sofia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Giannakis Michail ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Viotia
Giannakopoulou Konstantina (Nantia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Giannopoulos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Gkiokas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Of Attica (rest)
Gkioulekas Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Grigorakos Leonidas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lakonia
Iatridi Tsampika (Mika) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Dodecanese Islands
Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B
Ioannidis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Records: 61 - 80 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here