Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Current (17th) Term

Found 300 Members of Parliament | Page 7 / 30
Party sort by Full Name ascending sort by Constituency sort by Contact
NEA DIMOKRATIA Chrysomallis Miltiadis (Miltos) Messinia m.chrysomallis@parliament.gr
miltos.chrysomallis@gmail.com
https://miltos.online
NEA DIMOKRATIA Davakis Athanasios Lakonia a.davakis@parliament.gr
http://www.thanasisdavakis.gr/
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Delis I Ioannis Thessaloniki A i.delis@parliament.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Dendias Nikolaos - Georgios V3΄NOTIOU TOMEA ATHINON dendiaspg@gmail.com
http://www.nikosdendias.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Dermentzopoulos A. Christos Evros Ch.dermentzopoulos@parliament.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Digalakis Vasileios Vasileios Chania office@vdigalakis.gr
v.digalakis@parliament.gr
https://www.vdigalakis.gr/
Facebook Twitter Instagram LinkedIn YouTube
NEA DIMOKRATIA Dimas Christos Korinthia Christos@dimas.gr
http://www.dimas.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Dimoschakis Anastasios (Tasos) Evros adimoschakis@outlook.com
a.dimoschakis@parliament.gr
http://www.dimoschakis.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Dounia D. Panagiota (Noni) Piraeus A n.dounia@parliament.gr
https://www.linkedin.com/in/noni-dounia-06669333/
Facebook
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Dragasakis Ioannis Athens B2 Constituency (West) ydragasakis@parliament.gr
http://www.dragasakis.gr
Facebook Twitter YouTube
Records: 61 - 70 from 300 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 6 results | Page 1 / 1
Fullname Member of Parliament ascending sort by Party sort by Costituency sort by Replaced by
Cheimaras Themistoklis (Themis) Athanasiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida Makri-Theodorou Eleni E
Gerasimidou Eleni KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Attica A Constituency (East) Gkiokas Ioannis
Giannakou Mariori (Marietta) Panagiotis
(απεβίωσε στις 27/02/2022)
NEA DIMOKRATIA State Skylakakis Theodoros Stefanou
Karasarlidou Eyfrosyni (Froso) Georgiou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Imathia Tolkas Angelos Charalampou
Papachristopoulos Athanasios Th. SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B2 Constituency (West) Kouroumplis Panagiotis ELEF.
Soukouli - Viliali Maria Eleni (Marilena ) NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here