Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Current (17th) Term

Found 300 Members of Parliament | Page 30 / 30
Party sort by Full Name ascending sort by Constituency sort by Contact
NEA DIMOKRATIA Vroutsis Ioannis Cyclades vroutsis@ivroutsis.gr
http://www.ivroutsis.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Vryzidou Panagiotis Paraskefi Kozani vrizidou@gmail.com
p.vryzidou@parliament.gr
https://vrizidou.blogspot.com/
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Xanthopoulos Theofilos Drama theophilosxanthopoulos@gmail.com
th.xanthopoulos@parliament.gr
tjan29@otenet.gr
http://www.xanthopoulostheofilos.gr
Facebook
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Xanthos Andreas Rethymno andr.xanthos@gmail.com
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Xenogiannakopoulou Maria - Eliza (Mariliza) V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON m.xenogiannakopoulou@gmail.com
NEA DIMOKRATIA Ypsilantis Vasileios - Niikolaos Dodecanese Islands ypsilantis.press@gmail.com
ypsilantis@parliament.gr
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Zachariadis E Konstantinos Athens B1 Constituency (North) costaszachariadis@yahoo.gr
www.costaszachariadis.gr
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Zeimpek Chousein Xanthi zeybek@parliament.gr
NEA DIMOKRATIA Zempilis Athanasios Evia a.zempilis@parliament.gr
zempilisth@gmail.com
Facebook
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Zouraris Konstantinos Thessaloniki A konstantinos.zouraris@gmail.com
Records: 291 - 300 from 300 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 28 | 29 | 30 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 6 results | Page 1 / 1
Fullname Member of Parliament ascending sort by Party sort by Costituency sort by Replaced by
Cheimaras Themistoklis (Themis) Athanasiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida Makri-Theodorou Eleni E
Gerasimidou Eleni KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Attica A Constituency (East) Gkiokas Ioannis
Giannakou Mariori (Marietta) Panagiotis
(απεβίωσε στις 27/02/2022)
NEA DIMOKRATIA State Skylakakis Theodoros Stefanou
Karasarlidou Eyfrosyni (Froso) Georgiou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Imathia Tolkas Angelos Charalampou
Papachristopoulos Athanasios Th. SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B2 Constituency (West) Kouroumplis Panagiotis ELEF.
Soukouli - Viliali Maria Eleni (Marilena ) NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here