Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Current (17th) Term

Found 300 Members of Parliament | Page 4 / 30
Party sort by Full Name sort by Constituency ascending sort by Contact
NEA DIMOKRATIA Rousopoulos Theodoros V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON theodoros@roussopoulos.gr
https://www.roussopoulos.gr
Facebook Instagram YouTube
NEA DIMOKRATIA Kairidis Konstantinos Dimitrios Athens B1 Constituency (North) d.kairidis@parliament.gr
https://www.dimitriskairidis.gr/
Twitter Instagram YouTube
NEA DIMOKRATIA Rapti Zoi V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON zoerapti@gmail.com
z.rapti@parliament.gr
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Tsakalotos Efkleidis V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON tsakalot@parliament.gr
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Zachariadis E Konstantinos Athens B1 Constituency (North) costaszachariadis@yahoo.gr
www.costaszachariadis.gr
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Xenogiannakopoulou Maria - Eliza (Mariliza) V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON m.xenogiannakopoulou@gmail.com
SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Katrougkalos Stelios - Panagiotis Georgios Athens B1 Constituency (North) g.katrougkalos@parliament.gr
http://www.katrougalos.gr
KINIMA ALLAGIS Loverdos Andreas V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON loverdos@hol.gr
loverdos@parliament.gr
http://www.loverdos.gr
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Pafilis Athanasios V1΄ VOREIOU TOMEA ATHINON
ELLINIKI LYSI - KYRIAKOS VELOPOULOS Alexopoulou . Anastasia - Aikaterini Athens B1 Constituency (North) info@aalexopoulou.gr
Records: 31 - 40 from 300 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 6 results | Page 1 / 1
Fullname Member of Parliament ascending sort by Party sort by Costituency sort by Replaced by
Cheimaras Themistoklis (Themis) Athanasiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida Makri-Theodorou Eleni E
Gerasimidou Eleni KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Attica A Constituency (East) Gkiokas Ioannis
Giannakou Mariori (Marietta) Panagiotis
(απεβίωσε στις 27/02/2022)
NEA DIMOKRATIA State Skylakakis Theodoros Stefanou
Karasarlidou Eyfrosyni (Froso) Georgiou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Imathia Tolkas Angelos Charalampou
Papachristopoulos Athanasios Th. SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B2 Constituency (West) Kouroumplis Panagiotis ELEF.
Soukouli - Viliali Maria Eleni (Marilena ) NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here