Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 9 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Gkioulekas Konstantinos Petrou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Kalafatis Stayros Athanasiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Ioannidis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Rapti Eleni Dimitriou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Ziogas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kalantidou Sofia KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kolokotronis Angelos LA.O.S. Thessaloniki A
Kourakis Anastasios (Tasos) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki A
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Geranidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Arvanitidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Karaoglou Theodoros Georgiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki B
Anastasiadis Sabbas Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki B
Belopoulos Kyriakos Ioshf LA.O.S. Thessaloniki B
Ammanatidou - (Paschalidou) Evangelia (Litsa) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki B
Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B
Pantoulas Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Argyris Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Oikonomou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Tassoulas Constantine An. NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Records: 161 - 180 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here