Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 9 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by
Chalkidis Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Imathia
Katrinis Michahl Ioanni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Koutsoukos Giannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Antonakopoulos Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Dimitroulopoulos Panagiotis (Takis) INDEPENDENT Ileia
Kontogiannis Georgios INDEPENDENT Ileia
Tzavaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Ileia
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon Simos Basileiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Markopoulos Konstantinos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon Aggelou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Marinos Georgios Basileiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Evia
Papandreou - Papadaki Ourania LA.O.S. Evia
Ntolios Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Dermentzopoulos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Evros
Kremastinos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Records: 161 - 180 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here