Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 7 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Konstantinidis Efstathios NEA DIMOKRATIA Florina
Konstantinopoulos Odysseas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Kontogiannis Georgios INDEPENDENT Ileia
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Korantis Ioannis LA.O.S. State
Koukodimos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Pieria
Koukoulopoulos Paraskevas (Paris) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Kountoura Elena ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens A
Kourakis Anastasios (Tasos) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki A
Kouroumplis Panagiotis ELEF. SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Aitoloαkarnania
Kouroupaki Evagelia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Kouselas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Koutmeridis Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Koutroumanis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Koutsoukos Giannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Kouvelis Fotios - Fanourios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Kouvelis Spyridon INDEPENDENT Athens A
Kremastinos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Kritsotakis Michail SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Iraklio
Kyriakopoulou Maria INDEPENDENT Achaia
Records: 121 - 140 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here