Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 5 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Plakiotakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Lasithi
Pipili Foteini NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Petsalnikos Philippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kastoria
Petalotis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Pavlopoulos Prokopios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Parasyris Fragkiskos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Parastatidis Theodoros INDEPENDENT Kilkis
Papoutsis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Papoutsis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Papathanasiou Giannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Papasiozos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Arta
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Papandreou Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Papandreou - Papadaki Ourania LA.O.S. Evia
Papamanolis Georgios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Cyclades
Papakonstantinou Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papaioannou Miltiadis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Records: 81 - 100 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here