Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 4 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Chalvatzis Spyridon KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Mavrikos Georgios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papakonstantinou Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Protoulis Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Karatzaferis Georgios LA.O.S. Athens B
Aivaliotis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Athens B
Kouvelis Fotios - Fanourios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Papadimoulis Dimitrios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Psarianos Grigorios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Michos Lampros INDEPENDENT Athens B
Ntoukakis Manousos LA.O.S. Athens B
Tsironis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Papasiozos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Arta
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Oikonomou Vasileios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Of Attica (rest)
Papandreou Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Christofilopoulou Paraskevi (Evi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Pagkalos Theodoros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Aspradakis Panteleimon (Pantelis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Vrettos Konstantinos (Ntinos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Records: 61 - 80 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here