Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 3 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Chatzigakis Sotirios INDEPENDENT Trikala
Christofilopoulou Paraskevi (Evi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Chrysanthakopoulos Alexandros LA.O.S. Achaia
Chrysochoidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Chytiris Tilemachos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Damianakis Eftychios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Davakis Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Lakonia
Dendias Nikolaos - Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Corfu
Dermentzopoulos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Evros
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantopoulou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Dimaras Ioannis INDEPENDENT Athens B
Dimitroulopoulos Panagiotis (Takis) INDEPENDENT Ileia
Dioti Iro SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Larissa
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Drivelegkas Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Efthymiou Petros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Eminidis Savvas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Exarchos Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Farmaki-Gkeki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Records: 41 - 60 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here