Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 3 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Togias Vasileios INDEPENDENT Viotia
Timosidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Tassoulas Constantine An. NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Taliadouros Spyridon NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Syrmalenios Nikolaos SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Cyclades
Stylianidis Evripidis NEA DIMOKRATIA Rodopi
Stratakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Stamatis Dimitrios ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Aitoloαkarnania
Staikouras Christos NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Spiliotopoulos Aristovoulos (Aris) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Spiliopoulos Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Skyllakos Antonios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Larissa
Skrekas Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala
Skrafnaki Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Skopelitis Stavros KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Lesvos
Skandalidis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Sioufas Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Records: 41 - 60 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here