Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 3 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Chatzigakis Sotirios INDEPENDENT Trikala
Christofilopoulou Paraskevi (Evi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Chrysanthakopoulos Alexandros LA.O.S. Achaia
Chrysochoidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Chytiris Tilemachos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Damianakis Eftychios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Davakis Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Lakonia
Dendias Nikolaos - Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Corfu
Dermentzopoulos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Evros
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantopoulou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Dimaras Ioannis INDEPENDENT Athens B
Dimitroulopoulos Panagiotis (Takis) INDEPENDENT Ileia
Dioti Iro SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Larissa
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Drivelegkas Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Efthymiou Petros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Eminidis Savvas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Exarchos Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Farmaki-Gkeki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Records: 41 - 60 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here