Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 3 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by
Tsironis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Aidonis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Salagiannis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Othonas Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rethymno
Maniatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Argolida
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Papageorgiou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Michou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Vardikos Pythagoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Samos
Chantavas Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Grevena
Sidiropoulos Anastasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Tolkas Angelos Charalampou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Records: 41 - 60 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by Replaced by
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here