Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Vozempergk Elissavet (Eliza) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Pipili Foteini NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Kanelli Garyfallia (Liana) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Pafilis Athanasios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Plevris Athanasios LA.O.S. Athens A
Tsipras Alexios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Oikonomou Pantelis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Kountoura Elena ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens A
Vagena Anna INDEPENDENT Athens A
Loverdos Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Chrysochoidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Kaklamanis Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Dimaras Ioannis INDEPENDENT Athens B
Apostolaki Eleni-Maria (Milena) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Androulakis Dimitrios (Mimis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Xenogiannakopoulou Maria - Eliza (Mariliza) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Efthymiou Petros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here