Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Aspradakis Panteleimon (Pantelis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Athanasiadis Alexandros INDEPENDENT Kozani
Aygenakis Eleytherios Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Aygerinopoulou Dionysia Zhsimou NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Bakoyannis Theodora (Dora) Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Athens A
Barbitsiotis Miltiadis Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Beglitis Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Bekiris Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Belopoulos Kyriakos Ioshf LA.O.S. Thessaloniki B
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Blachos Georgios Theodorou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Broutsis Ioannis Basileiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Cyclades
Chaidos Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Chalkidis Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Imathia
Chalvatzis Spyridon KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Chantavas Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Grevena
Charakopoulos Maximos Pantelh NEA DIMOKRATIA Larissa
Charalampopoulos George PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here