Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Aspradakis Panteleimon (Pantelis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Athanasiadis Alexandros INDEPENDENT Kozani
Avgenakis Eleftherios INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Avgerinopoulou Dionysia - Theodora NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Bakoyannis Theodora (Dora) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Beglitis Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Bekiris Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Bouras Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Chaidos Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Chalkidis Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Imathia
Chalvatzis Spyridon KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Chantavas Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Grevena
Charakopoulos Maximos NEA DIMOKRATIA Larissa
Charalampopoulos George PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Charalampous Charalampos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Corfu
Chatzi Osman Achmet PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Chatzidakis Konstantinos (Kostis) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here