Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 15 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Magkoufis Christos INDEPENDENT Trikala
Merentiti Athanasia (Soula) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Chatzigakis Sotirios INDEPENDENT Trikala
Skrekas Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala
Tsonis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Antoniou Antonia (Tonia) Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Staikouras Christos NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Giannopoulos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Lianis Georgios INDEPENDENT Florina
Konstantinidis Efstathios NEA DIMOKRATIA Florina
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Drivelegkas Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Vagionas Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Halkidiki
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Damianakis Eftychios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Valyrakis Ioan. Iosif PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Markogiannakis Christos INDEPENDENT Chania
Kouroupaki Evagelia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Tsouri Elpida PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chios
Records: 281 - 300 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here