Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 15 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Dimitroulopoulos Panagiotis (Takis) INDEPENDENT Ileia
Kontogiannis Georgios INDEPENDENT Ileia
Kouvelis Spyridon INDEPENDENT Athens A
Bakoyannis Theodora (Dora) Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Athens A
Vozempergk Elissavet (Eliza) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Dimaras Ioannis INDEPENDENT Athens B
Apostolaki Eleni Maria Milena Georgiou INDEPENDENT Athens B
Xenogiannakopoulou Maria Eliza Mariliza Dionysiou INDEPENDENT Athens B
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Blachos Georgios Theodorou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Togias Vasileios INDEPENDENT Viotia
Agatsa Ariadni Aria Aristeidi INDEPENDENT Viotia
Aygenakis Eleytherios Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Athanasiadis Alexandros INDEPENDENT Kozani
Lianis Georgios INDEPENDENT Florina
Michos Lampros INDEPENDENT Athens B
Kyriakopoulou Maria INDEPENDENT Achaia
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Records: 281 - 300 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here