Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 6 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Kasapidis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Kastanidis Charalampos INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Katrinis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Kazakos Konstantinos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Kedikoglou Symeon (Simos) NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon A. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kefalogianni Olga NEA DIMOKRATIA Rethymno
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Kiltidis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Kilkis
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia
Kollia-Tsaroucha Maria ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Serres
Kolokotronis Angelos LA.O.S. Thessaloniki A
Records: 101 - 120 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by Replaced by
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here