Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 14 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Makrypidis Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Giannaka Sofia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Moraitis Athanasios (Thanos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Kouroupaki Evagelia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Fraggidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis
Alexandridou Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Karapanagioti Tatiana PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Mantatzi Tsetin INDEPENDENT Xanthi
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Papadimitriou Elisavet (Elsa) INDEPENDENT Argolida
Parastatidis Theodoros INDEPENDENT Kilkis
Magkoufis Christos INDEPENDENT Trikala
Chatzigakis Sotirios INDEPENDENT Trikala
Papachristos Evangelos INDEPENDENT Preveza
Markogiannakis Christos INDEPENDENT Chania
Triantafyllopoulos Andreas INDEPENDENT Achaia
Kastanidis Charalampos INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Records: 261 - 280 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by Replaced by
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here