Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 8 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by
Kalafatis Stavros Athanasiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Ioannidis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Rapti Eleni Dimitriou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Ziogas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kalantidou Sofia KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kolokotronis Angelos LA.O.S. Thessaloniki A
Kourakis Anastasios (Tasos) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki A
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Parasyris Fragkiskos Frenty Georgiou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Stratakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Skrafnaki Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Aygenakis Eleytherios Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio
Kritsotakis Michail SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Iraklio
Michelogiannakis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Iraklio
Sidiropoulos Anastasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Tolkas Aggelos Charalampou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Records: 141 - 160 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here