Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 8 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Kountoura Elena ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens A
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Zisi Rodoula PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Ntolios Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Tzakri Theodora E. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Moschopoulos Spyridonas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kefallonia
Tsironis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Aidonis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Salagiannis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Othonas Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rethymno
Records: 141 - 160 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here