Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 4 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Sidiropoulos Anastasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Samaras Antonios NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Salmas Marios NEA DIMOKRATIA Aitoloαkarnania
Salagiannis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Rontoulis Asterios LA.O.S. Larissa
Rigas Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Cyclades
Reppas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Rapti Eleni NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Ragkousis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Psarianos Grigorios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Protoulis Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Protopapas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Polydoras Vyron NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Polatidis Ilias LA.O.S. Serres
Plevris Athanasios LA.O.S. Athens A
Records: 61 - 80 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here