Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Sioufas Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Skandalidis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Skopelitis Stavros KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Lesvos
Skrafnaki Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Skrekas Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala
Skyllakos Antonios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Larissa
Spiliopoulos Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Spiliotopoulos Aristovoulos (Aris) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Staikouras Christos NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Stamatis Dimitrios ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Aitoloαkarnania
Stratakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Stylianidis Evripidis NEA DIMOKRATIA Rodopi
Syrmalenios Nikolaos SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Cyclades
Taliadouros Spyridon NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Tassoulas Constantine An. NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Timosidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here