Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 10 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Kalogiannis Stavros NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Timosidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Papoutsis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Eminidis Savvas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Panagiotopoulos Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Kavala
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Salagiannis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Tsiaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Taliadouros Spyridon NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Petsalnikos Philippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kastoria
Tzikalagias Zisis NEA DIMOKRATIA Kastoria
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Dendias Nikolaos - Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Corfu
Charalampous Charalampos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Corfu
Moschopoulos Spyridonas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kefallonia
Parastatidis Theodoros INDEPENDENT Kilkis
Kiltidis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Kilkis
Fraggidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis
Koukoulopoulos Paraskevas (Paris) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Records: 181 - 200 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here