Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 7 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Iatridi Tsampika (Mika) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Dodecanese Islands
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Ntolios Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Dermentzopoulos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Evros
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon (Simos) NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Markopoulos Konstantinos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon A. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Marinos Georgios V KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Evia
Papandreou - Papadaki Ourania LA.O.S. Evia
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Katrinis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Koutsoukos Giannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Antonakopoulos Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Dimitroulopoulos Panagiotis (Takis) INDEPENDENT Ileia
Kontogiannis Georgios INDEPENDENT Ileia
Tzavaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Ileia
Records: 121 - 140 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here