Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Manolakou Diamanto KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Apostolatos Vaitsis LA.O.S. Piraeus A
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Tragakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nerantzis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Anatolakis Georgios LA.O.S. Piraeus B
Tzakri Theodora E. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Karasmanis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Pella
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here