Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 10 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Kalogiannis Stavros NEA DIMOKRATIA Ioannina
Timosidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Papoutsis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Eminidis Savvas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Panagiotopoulos Nikolaos Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Kavala
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Salagiannis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Theochari Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Tsiaras Konstantinos Alexandrou NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Taliadouros Spyridon NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Petsalnikos Philippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kastoria
Tzikalagias Zisis NEA DIMOKRATIA Kastoria
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Dendias Nikolaos Georgios Spyridona NEA DIMOKRATIA Corfu
Charalampous Charalampos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Corfu
Moschopoulos Spyridonas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kefallonia
Parastatidis Theodoros INDEPENDENT Kilkis
Kiltidis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Kilkis
Fraggidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis
Koukoulopoulos Paraskeyas Paris Dimitriou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Records: 181 - 200 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here