Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 10 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Konstantinidis Efstathios NEA DIMOKRATIA Florina
Kolokotronis Angelos LA.O.S. Thessaloniki A
Kollia-Tsaroucha Maria ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Serres
Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Kiltidis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Kilkis
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio
Kefalogianni Olga NEA DIMOKRATIA Rethymno
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kedikoglou Symeon A. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon (Simos) NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Kazakos Konstantinos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Katrinis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Kastanidis Charalampos INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Kasapidis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Records: 181 - 200 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here