Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 8 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Lampropoulos Ioannis D NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Leontaridis Theofilos NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Leventis Athanasios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Of Attica (rest)
Lianis Georgios INDEPENDENT Florina
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Loverdos Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Lykourentzos Andreas NEA DIMOKRATIA Arcadia
Magkoufis Christos INDEPENDENT Trikala
Magkriotis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Makrypidis Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Maniatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Argolida
Manolakis Angelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Manolakou Diamanto KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Mantatzi Tsetin INDEPENDENT Xanthi
Margelis Spyropanos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lefkada
Marinos Georgios V KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Evia
Markakis Pavlos LA.O.S. Magnesia
Markogiannakis Christos INDEPENDENT Chania
Markopoulos Konstantinos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Evia
Records: 141 - 160 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here